Ed Mahone

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:58, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ed Mahone
Alias: Sir / The Hammer
Birth Name: Edward Clovis Mahone
Born: 1972-10-04
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click