Eddie Brink

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:41, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Brink
Alias: Irish Eddie Brink
Born: 1913-01-25
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:51)
Hometown: Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click