Eddie Campi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:42, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Campi
Alias: Edward De Campus
Born: 1893-07-04
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Died: 1918-06-21 (Age:24)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click