Eddie Giosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:25, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Giosa
Birth Name: Edmond T. Giosa
Born: 1924-03-13
Died: 2007-02-18 (Age:82)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click