Eddie Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:46, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Jones
Alias: Bossman
Born: 1940-00-00
Died: 2010-08-07 (Age:70)
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Boxing Record: click