Eddie Lenny

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:02, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Lenny
Birth Name: Edward Setaro
Born: 1878-11-22
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1918-05-00 (Age:39)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click