Eddie Mustafa Muhammad

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 21:39, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Mustafa Muhammad
Alias: Flame
Birth Name: Edward Lee Gregory
Born: 1952-04-30
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click