Eddie O’Keefe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:58, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie O'Keefe
Birth Name: Edward Paley
Born: 1891-12-23
Died: 1963-09-00 (Age:71)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click