Eddie Phillips

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:02, 27 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Phillips
Alias: Record 57 fights
Born: 1909-01-01
Died: 1995-03-02 (Age:86)
Hometown: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click