Eddie Roberts

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:47, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Roberts
Alias: KO
Birth Name: Edward L. Rowland
Born: 1903-01-20
Birthplace: Anacortes, Washington, USA
Hometown: Tacoma, Washington, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click