Eddie Vallejo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:49, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Vallejo
Birth Name: Eduardo Vallejo
Born: 1968-08-02
Hometown: Tyler, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click