Eddie Wenstob

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:05, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Wenstob
Alias: Viking Assassin
Born: 1914-01-01
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Viking, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click