Eddie Wolfe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:15, 20 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Wolfe
Alias: Kid Wolfe
Born: 1910-03-03
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click