Eddy Castro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:44, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddy Castro
Alias: Torito II
Birth Name: Eddy Enrique Castro Caldera
Born: 1983-03-27 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Masaya, Nicaragua
Hometown: Masaya, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click