Eddy Smulders

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:23, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddy Smulders
Alias: Fast Eddy
Born: 1963-07-01
Hometown: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   186cm
Boxing Record: click