Edelmiro Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:18, 14 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edelmiro Martinez
Alias: The Tiger
Born: 1968-08-06
Birthplace: Hillside, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click