Eder Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:34, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eder Gonzalez
Birth Name: Eder Gonzalez Herrera
Born: 1964-09-22
Birthplace: Antioquia, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click