Edgar Cardenas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:39, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Cardenas
Alias: Tun Tun
Born: 1974-09-16
Birthplace: Nicolas Romero, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 60″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click