Edgar Monserrat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:43, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Monserrat
Alias: Bamby
Birth Name: Edgar Omar Monserrat
Born: 1963-11-19
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click