Edgar Sosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:20, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Sosa
Birth Name: Edgar Alejandro Sosa Medina
Born: 1979-08-23 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click