Edison Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:48, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edison Miranda
Alias: Pantera
Born: 1981-01-07 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Colombia
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click