Edison Valencia Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:19, 10 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edison Valencia Diaz
Alias: Cuatro Filos
Born: 1977-02-17 (Age:38)
Hometown: Santa Marta, Colombia
Boxing Record: click