Edner Cherry

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:11, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edner Cherry
Alias: Cherry Bomb
Born: 1982-07-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Wauchula, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click