Edrin Dapudong

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:55, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edrin Dapudong
Alias: The Sting
Birth Name: Edrin P. Dapudong
Born: 1986-06-26 (Age:28)
Birthplace: M'lang, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Hometown: M'lang, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click