Eduard Gutknecht

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:46, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduard Gutknecht
Alias: Eddy
Born: 1982-03-19 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Dzhetysai, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click