Eduardo Corletti

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:16, 24 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Corletti
Alias: El Gato
Born: 1941-08-14
Birthplace: Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Temperley, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click