Eduardo Enrique Alvarez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:47, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Enrique Alvarez
Alias: El Gallego / El Finito
Born: 1975-05-28
Birthplace: Unquillo, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click