Eduardo Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:01, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Garcia
Alias: Lalo/Bambino
Birth Name: Eduardo Garcia Hidalgo
Born: 1980-01-17 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Pachuca, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: Naucalpan, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click