Eduardo Ray Marquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:04, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Ray Marquez
Alias: El Faraón
Birth Name: Eduardo Ray Márquez López
Born: 1976-02-05
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click