Eduardo Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:30, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eduardo Rodriguez
Alias: Cheetah Ruiz
Born: 1959-07-22
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click