Edwin Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:17, 15 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Diaz
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1981-09-03 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: San Miguelito, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click