Edwin Rosario

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:19, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Rosario
Alias: Chapo
Born: 1963-03-15
Birthplace: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Died: 1997-12-01 (Age:34)
Hometown: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click