Edwin Santana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:59, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Santana
Alias: Lightning
Born: 1970-07-26
Hometown: Lawrence, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click