Edwin Valero

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:00, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edwin Valero
Alias: El Inca / Dinamita
Birth Name:
Born: 1981-12-03
Birthplace: Merida, Venezuela
Died: 2010-04-19 (Age:28)
Nationality: Venezuela
Residence: Merida, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense