Eidy Moya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:33, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eidy Moya
Alias: El Terrible
Born: 1974-09-04
Birthplace: Barcelona, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracay, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click