Eigo Takagi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 10 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eigo Takagi
Alias: Takeshi Takagi
Born: 1944-02-16
Birthplace: Fuchu, Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click