Elio Ortiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:06, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elio Ortiz
Alias: El Chingo
Born: 1974-04-07
Birthplace: Coro, Venezuela
Hometown: Coro, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click