Elio Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:50, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elio Rojas
Alias: The Kid
Birth Name: Elio Enai Rojas
Born: 1982-09-25 (Age:32)
Birthplace: San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic
Hometown: San Francisco de Macoris, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click