Elly Pical

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:33, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elly Pical
Alias: The Exocet
Birth Name: Ellyas Pical
Born: 1960-03-24
Birthplace: Saparua, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click