Eloy Rojas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:30, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eloy Rojas
Birth Name: Eloy David Rojas Leandro
Born: 1967-03-25
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click