Elvir Muriqi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:50, 14 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Elvir Muriqi
Alias: Kosovo Kid
Born: 1979-04-29 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Pec, Kosovo
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click