Emanuele Della Rosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:34, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emanuele Della Rosa
Alias: Ruspa
Born: 1980-02-21 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click