Emil Calcagni

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:21, 9 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emil Calcagni
Alias: Cal Cagni
Birth Name: Emil J. Calcagni
Born: 1915-11-21
Birthplace: New York, USA
Died: 2002-11-19 (Age:86)
Hometown: Creskill, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click