Emil Romano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:12, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emil Romano
Alias: Emil Matsushima
Birth Name: Emil Romano
Born: 1965-03-22
Birthplace: Leyte, Philippines
Hometown: Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click