Emile Chemama

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:19, 31 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emile Chemama
Alias: Star of the South
Born: 1926-03-04
Birthplace: Bone, Algeria
Died: 1956-03-29 (Age:30)
Hometown: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Boxing Record: click