Emilio Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:25, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emilio Martinez
Birth Name: Emilio Jose Martinez
Born: 1909-04-28
Birthplace: Wagon Mound, New Mexico, USA
Died: 1955-07-18 (Age:46)
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click