Emmanuel Lucero

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:03, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emmanuel Lucero
Alias: El Carnicero / The Butcher
Born: 1978-11-03
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click