Emmett Kid Wagner

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:17, 19 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Emmett 'Kid' Wagner
Birth Name: Emmett Kryfoski
Born: 1891-04-30
Birthplace: USA
Died: 1977-04-25 (Age:85)
Hometown: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click