Enrico Urbinati

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:15, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrico Urbinati
Alias: Piripicchio
Born: 1915-03-12
Birthplace: Serra San Quirico, Marche, Italy
Died: 1996-08-04 (Age:81)
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click