Enrique Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:23, 14 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Garcia
Alias: Negro
Birth Name: Enrique Garcia Munoz
Born: 1944-05-11
Birthplace: México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click